#
OK
#
   
PM PM
Shot Clock Used
Reported By  Magic 
Comments
Standings
Date Arena Game Visitor G PM Local G PM
2021-10-30 11:00 Beaconsfield 2201 Gatineau 3 4 Beaconsfield Kirkland 5 6
2021-10-30 16:00 Saint-Bruno 2202 Gatineau 5 2 Intrepides 8 0
2021-10-31 13:00 Westwood 2203 St Hubert 6 0 Pointe Claire 10 2
2021-10-31 13:45 Pierrefonds Sportsplexe 2204 Roussillon 8 4 Pierrefonds DDO 9 2
2021-11-06 11:30 Sportium 2205 Intrepides 8 0 Roussillon 4 2
2021-11-06 16:10 l’aréna Olivier-Ford 2206 Pierrefonds DDO 8 2 St Hubert 7 0
2021-11-13 09:00 Beaconsfield 2207 St Hubert 9 0 Beaconsfield Kirkland 4 2
2021-11-13 09:00 St Basile Jean Rouge 2208 Pierrefonds DDO 4 0 Intrepides 3 4
2021-11-20 10:15 Centre Slush Puppie 2209 St Hubert 7 6 Gatineau 0 0
2021-11-20 14:15 Centre Slush Puppie 2210 Gatineau 5 0 St Hubert 5 2
2021-11-20 15:00 Pte Claire 2211  Intrepides 1 4 Pointe Claire 4 8
2021-11-20 16:15 Pierrefonds Sportsplexe 2212 Beaconsfield Kirkland 6 0 Pierrefonds DDO 9 8
2021-11-21 11:10 l’aréna Olivier-Ford 2213 Pointe Claire 3 0 St Hubert 1 2
2021-11-21 11:30 Isatis Sports Saint-Constant 2214 Pierrefonds DDO 8 8 Roussillon 6 0
2021-11-21 13:00 St Basile Jean Rouge 2215 Beaconsfield Kirkland 6 2  Intrepides 5 0
2021-11-27 09:00 Beaconsfield 2216 Roussillon 4 6 Beaconsfield Kirkland 4 2
2021-11-27 11:00 Pte Claire 2217  Pierrefonds DDO  Pointe Claire
2021-11-28 10:30 Pte Claire 2218 Beaconsfield Kirkland Pointe Claire
2021-11-28 11:10 l’aréna Olivier-Ford 2219 Intrepides St Hubert
2021-12-04 16:10 l’aréna Olivier-Ford 2220 Beaconsfield Kirkland St Hubert
2021-12-05 12:30 Isatis Sports Saint-Constant 2221 St Hubert Roussillon
2021-12-05 14:30 Pierrefonds Sportsplexe 2222 Intrepides Pierrefonds DDO
2021-12-10 19:00 Saint-Bruno 2223 St Hubert Intrepides
2021-12-11 09:15 Pierrefonds Sportsplexe 2224 St Hubert Pierrefonds DDO
2021-12-18 15:00 Pte Claire 2225 Roussillon Pointe Claire
2021-12-19 11:15 2 Glaces de Candiac 2226 Beaconsfield Kirkland Roussillon
2021-12-19 13:00 Westwood 2227 Gatineau Pointe Claire
2021-12-19 16:30 Pte Claire 2228 Pointe Claire Gatineau
2022-01-07 19:00 Saint-Bruno 2229 Pointe Claire Intrepides
2022-01-08 12:00 Westwood 2230 Intrepides Beaconsfield Kirkland
2022-01-15 09:00 St Basile Jean Rouge 2233 Roussillon Intrepides
2022-01-16 10:45 Centre Slush Puppie 2234 Pierrefonds DDO Gatineau
2022-01-16 15:45 Centre Slush Puppie 2235 Gatineau Pierrefonds DDO
2022-01-22 17:00 Rosanne Laflamme 2236 Roussillon St Hubert
2022-01-23 13:30 Isatis Sports Saint-Constant 2237 Pointe Claire Roussillon
2022-01-29 09:00 Beaconsfield 2238 Pierrefonds DDO Beaconsfield Kirkland
2022-01-30 12:15 Centre Slush Puppie 2231 Roussillon Gatineau
2022-01-30 15:30 Centre Slush Puppie 2232 Gatineau Roussillon
2022-02-05 11:00 Beaconsfield 2239 Beaconsfield Kirkland Gatineau
2022-02-05 16:00 Saint-Bruno 2240 Intrepides Gatineau
2022-02-12 09:15 Pierrefonds Sportsplexe 2241 Pointe Claire Pierrefonds DDO
2022-02-13 13:00 Westwood 2242 Pointe Claire Beaconsfield Kirkland